Under 16 campionato regionale – 16°giornata – domenica 10 marzo 2019

0
61

OCCIDENTALE 1 – 10 marzo 2019 –

10/03/2019 
CUS PALERMO – BOEO MARSALA
 2-5
10/03/2019 
VALLE JATO CALCIO – CITTA DI BALESTRATE
 6-0
10/03/2019 
COSTA GAIA ADELKAM – GALACTIC ACADEMY
 2-1
10/03/2019 
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 – MONREALE CALCIO
 1-2
10/03/2019 
CITTA’ DI CINISI – RENZO LO PICCOLO
 0-2  
10/03/2019 
TIEFFE – TERZO TEMPO
 0-3

Classifica

Pos Squadra G. V. T S. Pti
1 COSTA GAIA ADELKAM 15 9 4 2 31
2 TERZO TEMPO 15 9 4 2 31
3 BOEO MARSALA 15 9 3 3 30
4 TIEFFE 15 7 5 3 26
5 RENZO LO PICCOLO 15 7 4 4 25
6 SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 16 7 4 5 25
7 GALACTIC ACADEMY 15 7 4 4 25
8 CUS PALERMO 15 7 1 7 22
9 MONREALE CALCIO 15 6 3 6 21
10 CITTA’ DI CINISI 15 3 2 10 10
11 VALLE JATO CALCIO 16 2 2 12 8
12 CITTA DI BALESTRATE 15 0 0 15 0

OCCIDENTALE 2 – 16°giornata – 10 marzo 2019

10/03/2019 
CITTA DI GANCI – FORTITUDO BAGHERIA
 1-2
10/03/2019 
REAL PHOENIX – IL CALCETTO
 0-3  
10/03/2019 
ATHENA sq.B – LERCARA
 1-3
10/03/2019 
BAGHERIA CITTA DELLEVILLE – PANORMUS
 2-0
10/03/2019 
ATLETICO PALERMO – PUNTO ROSA
 4-7
10/03/2019 
ATLETICO CAMPOFELICE – VIS PALERMO
-:-

Classifica

Pos Squadra G. V. T S. Pti
1 IL CALCETTO 15 13 2 0 41
2 FORTITUDO BAGHERIA 15 12 0 3 36
3 PUNTO ROSA 14 11 1 2 34
4 LERCARA 15 11 0 4 33
5 PANORMUS 15 6 1 8 19
6 ATHENA sq.B 15 6 1 8 19
7 BAGHERIA CITTA DELLEVILLE 14 6 1 7 19
8 CITTA DI GANCI 14 5 3 6 18
9 REAL PHOENIX 15 5 1 9 16
10 VIS PALERMO 14 4 1 9 13
11 ATLETICO CAMPOFELICE 12 1 1 10 4
12 ATLETICO PALERMO 16 1 0 15 3

ORIENTALE UNICO – 16°giornata – 10 marzo 2019

10/03/2019 
JUNIOR BELPASSO – ACADEMY KATANE SOCCER
 1-1
10/03/2019 
LIBERTAS RARI NANTES – ATHENA
 2-2
10/03/2019 
REAL CATANIA – REAL TRINACRIA CT
 5-2  
10/03/2019 
JUNIOR CATANIA – SANCATALDESE
 2-2
10/03/2019 
RAGAZZINI – TRINACRIA
 2-2

Classifica

Pos Squadra G. V. T S. Pti
1 REAL CATANIA 13 11 1 1 34
2 RAGAZZINI 13 10 2 1 32
3 SANCATALDESE 14 6 3 5 21
4 TRINACRIA 13 5 4 4 19
5 LIBERTAS RARI NANTES 14 5 4 5 19
6 ATHENA 14 5 3 6 18
7 JUNIOR CATANIA 15 5 3 7 18
8 ACADEMY KATANE SOCCER 14 3 6 5 15
9 REAL TRINACRIA CT 13 4 1 8 13
10 JUNIOR BELPASSO 14 3 2 9 11
11 GATTOPARDO PALMA 13 3 1 9 10

Redazione calcio giovanile sicilia